Marble Surface

Champions

2000 Kurt Davis

2001 KJ Skelton

2002 KJ Skelton

2004 Doug Schenck

2005 Lance Fassbender

2006 Danny Schlafer

2007 TJ Luedtke

2008 Wayne Modjeski

2009 TJ Luedtke

2010 Kurt Davis

2011 Ben Schmidt

2012 Jeremy Schultz

2013 Danny Schlafer

2014 Paul Pokorski

2015 Brandon McMullen

2016 Brandon McMullen

2017 Brandon McMullen

2018 Kurt Davis

2019 Kurt Davus

2020 Brandon McMullen

2021 Travis Arenz

Most Improved Driver

MSA Person Of The Year

2008 Bob Wondra

2009 Randy Sipple

2010 Al Schlafer

2011 Dave IHagarI Nelson

2012 Nancy Percifield

2013 Jerry Priesgen

2014 Donna Bader

2015 Kurt Davis

2016 George Baumann

2017 Tim Haddy

2018 Fred Deblaey

2019 Rob Eisentraut

2020 ----

Rookie Of The Year

2000 Leroy Ostrowski

2001 Troy Hepfner

2002 Jeff Hardner

2004 Robbie Pribnow

2005 Barry Maas

2007 Ben Schmidt

2008 Paul Pokorski

2009 Jay Reimer

2010 Randy Brunette

2012 Mark Krueger

2013 Mike Yurmanovich

2014 Mitchell Yurmanovich

2015 Douglas Pietz

2016 Will Gerrits

2017 Emily Portschy

2018 Travis Arenz

2019 Brandon Berth 

2020 Austin Hartmann

2000 Danny Schlafer

2001 Jeff Becker

2002 Keith Olejnik

2003 TJ Ludke

2004 Mark Wernes Jr

2007 Shane Wenninger

2008 Scott Conger

2009 Jeremy Schultz

2010 Ben Schmidt

2011 Brandon McMullen

2012 Jeff Wilke

2013 Justin Miller

2014 Justin Miller

2015 Mitchell Yurmanovich

2016 Josh Teunissen

2017 Kevin Karnitz

2018 Bill Taylor

2019 Will Gerrits

2020 Justin Erickson

Hard Charger

2000 Kurt Davis

2003 Doug Schenck

2004 Doug Schenck

2006 Danny Schlafer

2009 Lance Fassbender

2010 Kurt Davis

2011 Danny Schlafer

2012 Ben Schmidt

2014 Tim Haddy

2015 Paul Pokorski

2016 Donny Goeden

2017 Justin Miller

2018 Josh Walter

2019 Justin Miller

2020Lance Fassbender

Best Appearing Car

2000 Jerry Ski

2001 Doug Schenck

2002 Chris Wiser

2004 Scott Semmelmann

2006 Danny Schlafer

2008 Scotty Thiel

2009 Kevin Karnitz

2010 Scotty Thiel

2011 Jeremy Schultz

2013 Kevin Karnitz

2014 Josh Walter

2015 Donny Goeden

2016 Chris Clayton

2017 Anthony Knierim

2018 Tony Wondra

2019 Travis Arnez

2020 Preston Ruh