2019 Schedule

April

     13   Saturday             ***3rd Annual MSA Bowling Fundraiser***

                                                ***More info to come soon***

     27   Saturday         Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                   Plymouth, WI  

May

     4     Saturday         Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                   Plymouth, WI    

     11   Saturday         Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                   Plymouth, WI

     18   Saturday         Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                   Plymouth, WI

     25   Saturday         Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                   Plymouth, WI

June

     1     Saturday         Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                   Plymouth, WI

     2     Sunday           Angell Park Speedway                             Sun Prairie, WI

                             Presented by First Choice Dental

     8     Saturday         Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                   Plymouth, WI

     15   Saturday        Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                    Plymouth, WI

     21   Friday             SK Speedway                                            Unity, WI

     22   Saturday         Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                   Plymouth, WI

     28   Friday             Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                    Plymouth, WI

July     

     3     Wednesday   Dodge County Fairgrounds                       Beaver Dam, WI

     6     Saturday        TNT Speedway                                            Three Lakes, WI

     12   Friday            Outagamie Speedway                                Seymour, WI

     13   Saturday        Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                     Plymouth, WI 

     20   Saturday        Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                     Plymouth, WI

     21   Sunday          Angell Park Speedway                               Sun Prairie

     25   Thursday       Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                     Plymouth, WI

August

     2     Friday            Outagmie Speedway                                   Seymour, WI

     3     Saturday       Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                       Plymouth, WI

     10    Saturday       Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                      Plymouth, WI

     11    Sunday          Angell Park Speedway                               Sun Prairie, WI

                             Presented by First Choice Dental

     17   Saturday       Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                       Plymouth, WI

     23   Friday            Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                      Plymouth, WI

     24   Saturday       Beaver Dam Raceway                                 Beaver Dam, WI

     31   Saturday       Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                      Plymouth, WI

September

     7     Saturday         TNT Speedway (Cancelled)                      Three Lakes, WI

     14   Saturday         Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                    Plymouth, WI

     27   Friday             Dodge County Fairgrounds                       Beaver Dam, WI

     28    Saturday        Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                    Plymouth, WI

November

     9     Saturday         Awards Banquet - The Columbian           West Bend, WI

first choice dental_edited.jpg
first choice dental_edited.jpg

©2018 by MSA Sprints. Proudly created with Wix.com

m&w