2020 Schedule

February

     1     Saturday         2nd Annual Cornhole Tournament         Racer's Hall, Plymouth

March

     15   Sunday           4th Annual Bowling Fundraiser              Dan's Village Bowl

April

     18   Saturday         Beaver Dam Raceway                              Beaver Dam, WI 

                                           Wipperfurth Memorial

     25   Saturday         Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                   Plymouth, WI 

May

     2     Saturday         Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                   Plymouth, WI    

     9     Saturday         Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                   Plymouth, WI

     16   Saturday         Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                   Plymouth, WI

     23   Saturday         Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                   Plymouth, WI

     30   Saturday         Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                   Plymouth, WI

June

     6     Saturday         Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                   Plymouth, WI

     7     Sunday           Angell Park Speedway                             Sun Prairie, WI

     13   Saturday         Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                   Plymouth, WI

     19   Friday             Outagamie Speedway                              Seymour, WI

                                          Hagar Nelson Memorial

     20   Saturday         Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                   Plymouth, WI

     26   Friday             Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                    Plymouth, WI

     27   Saturday         Beaver Dam Raceway                              Beaver Dam, W

July     

     3     Friday             Dodge County Fairgrounds                      Beaver Dam, WI

                                          Harry Neitzel Memorial

     4     Saturday        Angell Park Speedway                              Sun Prairie, WI

                                          Pepsi Nationals

     5     Sunday          Angell Park Speedway                               Sun Prairie, WI

                                          Pepsi Nationals

     17   Friday             Outagamie Speedway                               Seymour, WI

     18   Saturday        Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                     Plymouth, WI 

     25   Saturday        Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                     Plymouth, WI

     26   Sunday          Angell Park Speedway                               Sun Prairie

August

     1      Saturday       Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                      Plymouth, WI

     7      Friday            SK Speedway                                              Unity, WI

     8      Saturday       Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                      Plymouth, WI

     15    Saturday       Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                      Plymouth, WI

     22    Saturday       Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                      Plymouth, WI

     28    Friday            Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                     Plymouth, WI

     29    Saturday       Beaver Dam Raceway                                Beaver Dam, WI

September

     5     Saturday         Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                    Plymouth, WI

                                            Sheboygan Co. Fair

     12   Saturday         Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                    Plymouth, WI

     25    Friday             Dodge County Fairgrounds                     Beaver Dam, WI

                                            Fassbender/Schmidt Memorial

     26    Saturday        Sheboygan Co. Fairgrounds                    Plymouth, WI

November

     14    Saturday         Awards Banquet - The Columbian          West Bend, WI

©2018 by MSA Sprints. Proudly created with Wix.com